Nightlife
BRONKA HATES LONDON - The Lower Third (SOLD OUT)
The Lower Third
Time11pm
DateSat 17 Oct
BRONKA HATES LONDON - The Lower Third (SOLD OUT) at The Lower Third. Line-up: Bronka.
Nightlife
Venue
The Lower Third WC2H 8NJGetting there
The Lower ThirdWC2H 8NJ
Tickets and booking handled by ra.co. OnlyHere links you straight through, no account needed.
Frequently asked questions
When is BRONKA HATES LONDON - The Lower Third (SOLD OUT)?
Sat 17 Oct
Where is BRONKA HATES LONDON - The Lower Third (SOLD OUT)?
The Lower Third, London (WC2H 8NJ).
Open in the OnlyHere app